Szekler National Council

hu zaszloengl zaszloro zaszlo

  • Székely Nemzeti Tanács
  • Székely Nemzeti Tanács
  • Székely Nemzeti Tanács

Szekler Council of Sepsiszék, Delegate

  1. 1. Csinta Samu, Sepsiszentgyörgy, president, vice- president of Szekler National Council
  2. 2. Pethő István, Sepsiszentgyörgy, vice- persident
  3. 3. Kulcsár Terza József György, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  4. 4. Pálffy Béla, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  5. 5. Tulit Attila, Sepsiszentgyörgy, president, vice- president of Szekler National Council
  6. 6. Bagoly György, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  7. 7. Nemes Tibor, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  8. 8. Fazakas Tibor, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  9. 9. Ferencz Csaba, Sepsiszentgyörgy, vice- president of Szekler National Council
  10. 10. Gazda Zoltán, Sepsiszentgyörgy, President of Szekler  Council  Sepsi
  11. 11. Incze Zsolt, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  12. 12. Bálint József, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  13. 13. Kovács István, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  14. 14. Pildner József, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  15. 15. Szabó Zoltán Ferenc, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  16. 16. Szabó Sándor, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  17. 17. Újfalvi István, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  18. 18. Váncsa Albert, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  19. 19. Balla Barna, Málnás
  20. 20. Benedek Barna, Málnásfürdő
  21. 21. Kádár István, Illyefalva
  22. 22. Deák Botond, Réty
  23. 23. Bedő Zsolt, Sepsikőröspatak
  24. 24. Módi Kóréh Sándor, Egerpatak
  25. 25. Rápolti István, Szotyor
  26. 26. Veres Ferenc, Kilyén
  27. 27. Tóth Kálmán, Árkos
  28. 28. Sánta Imre, Bikfalva
  29. 29. Györgyi Zsolt, Maksa
  30. 30. Csákány Attila, Bita
  31. 31. Nyárádi Árpád, Kökös
  32. 31. Lepedus Béla, Mikóújfalu
  33. 33. Ráduly István, Uzon
  34. 34. Bölöni Sándor, Uzon
  35. 35. László Zsolt, Dálnok
  36. 36. Beke Tibor, Szentivánlaborfalva

Substitute delegates:

  1. 37. Erős Péter, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  2. 38. Krecht Gyöngyvér, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  3. 39. Váncsa Árpád, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  4. 40. Godra Attila, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  5. 41. Szotyori Nagy Áron, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  6. 42. Nagy Tamás, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  7. 43. Albert Levente, Sepsiszentgyörgy
  8. 44. Babós Zoltán, Sepsiszentgyörgy, Vice-President of Szekler Council Sepsi
  9. 45. Kovács Attila, Málnás
  10. 46. Sala Márton, Mikóújfalu
  11. 47. Magyarosi István, Uzon
  12. 48. Bogyó Mihály, Dálnok
  13. 49. Magyari Attila, Mikóújfalu
  14. 50. Tomos József, Szentivánlaborfalva
  15. 51. Bartha Sándor, Maksa
0
0
0
s2smodern

Our symbols

Autonomy

Referendum

SzNT cimerSzekler National Council
Sfântu Gheorghe, Konsza Samu street 21.
Covasna County – Romania
Telefon (+40) 0267 318 180